Vaishnavi Macdonald

Known For
Acting

Popular
0.988

Birthday
1974-09-09

Place of Birth
Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Also Known As

  • Vaishnavi Mahant

Vaishnavi Macdonald

Biography

Vaishnavi Macdonald is an Indian film and TV actress who is best known for playing Geeta Viswas in Mukesh Khanna's television series Shaktimaan, telecasted on Doordarshan.